Definitieve reeksen 2018-2019

3de provinciale

Nazareth-Eke
Michelbeke A
Oudenhove A
Boekel A
Sottegem B
St.Goriks
Horebeke
Maarkedal
Elene-Grotenberge B
Gavere-Asper
Eine A
Wortegem
Zingem A
FC.Kluisbergen A
Bevere A
Velzeke A

4de provinciale

Nazareth-Eke
Munkzwalm B
Kluisbergen Sp. B
Boekel B
Zingem B
FC.Kluisbergen B
Bevere B
FCLC.Ronse
Olsene
Huise-Ouwegem
Eine B
Petegem S.
Mater
Volkegem A
Nokere-Kruishoutem B


Nieuwe spelers:
CANNIE Guillaume °1991 - Olsene Sp.
DE CLERCQ Michiel °1998 - V.-Semmerzake
DE PAUW Gregory °1995 - Vinkt
DE RUYCK Remko °1999 - Dikkelvenne
HAERENS Mattijs °2001 - Sp.Petegem
HEYSE Stef °2000 - Ooidonck Leerne
LATTAER Jarni °1998 - Sp.Bevere
VAILLANT Noam °1998 - Ronse
VINCENT Michiel °2000 - Ooidonck Leerne

Verlaten de club:
Avtaev Gelani (?)
Martens Wouter (Herzele)
Petri Quentin (Zevergem)
Van de Sompel Sebastièn (Belzele)

Vrouwen A

Nazareth-Eke
Latem
FC.Kluisbergen
LS.Merendree
K.Olsa Brakel B
Olsene
Elene-Grotenberge
Aalter
Gavere-Asper
KVE.Drongen B
SK.Merelbeke
K.FC.Merelbeke B

Vrouwen B

Nazareth-Eke
RSL.Denderhoutem
K.VK.Ninove
Herzele-Ressegem
Jong Geraardsbergen
St.Denderleeuw
KV. Sint-Gillis
Schoonaarde
SV.G.bergen
Sersk.-Schelleb.
Oranje-Blauw Wieze
Borsbeke


Nieuwe speelsters:
DE BOEL Monia °1995 - Zingem 
MAES Margaux °2001 - Zingem 
NEIRYNCK Aurelie °1997 - Zingem 
VAN DEN ABEELE Jana °1997 - Zingem 
VAN LANCKER Jolien °2002 - Gavere-Asper 
VANHEEDE Laura °2002 - Zingem 
VERMEIREN Lotte °1999 - Olsa Brakel

 

Beloften A

Nazareth-Eke
Gavere-Asper
Eine
Wortegem
Zingem A
FC.Kluisbergen A
Machelen B
E.Houtem B
Windeke B
Latem B
St.Goriks
Horebeke
Maarkedal
KVE.Drongen B

Beloften B

Nazareth-Eke
Olsene
Huise-Ouwegem
Poesele B
Petegem S. A
Mater
Volkegem A
Nokere-Kruishoutem B
Petegem S. B
VSV.Gent B
FC.Destelbergen B
FC.Rooigem B
Vinderhoute B
FCLC.Ronse

3de Reserven

Nazareth-Eke
Nokere-Kruishoutem C
FC.Kluisbergen B
Zeveren B
SK.Merelbeke
Melsen B
St.Denijs B
Volkegem B
Ooidonck Leerne B
Zingem B
Kluisbergen Sp. B
De Pinte B
Moortsele B
Bevere